prusaprinters
Simpsons TV
A working 4" desktop television that plays videos. This is a remix of two projects wher...
prusaprinters
A working 4" desktop television that plays videos. This is a remix of two projects wher...
myminifactory
This is the simpsons tv i made in tinkercad. When done painting print out a small image...
thingiverse
A working 4" desktop television that plays videos. This is a remix of two projects wher...
cults3d
This is a little model I designed of the Simpson's iconic television set. Thank you!
thingiverse
All my models are free, but if you like my work, you can make a donation by PayPal at t...
thingiverse
This is a little model I designed of the Simpson's iconic television set. Thank you!
SPONSORED
The future of AI is tradeable. Predict tech breakthroughs.
cults3d
Modelo del TV de los simpsons para adaptar telefonos celulares medida interior maxima ...
cgtrader
Tv with photo of simpson family. Ready to print
thingiverse
I liked the look of buba447's Simpson TV project, but I didn't want an actual Simpson's...
thingiverse
I loved the remix with the 4 inch screen, I found the legs were a bit loose and a bit c...
cults3d
I loved the remix with the 4 inch screen, I found the legs were a bit loose and a bit c...
cults3d
Just a quick remix to have the option of using two colours for the TV front, perhaps it...
thingiverse
I modded the back to the parts I could get, a chassis 5.5x2.1mm power connector and a s...
thingiverse
This is a remix of the popular Simpsons TV, made by Buba447. I basically redesigned eve...
thingiverse
A working desktop television that plays videos on an endless random loop. Hi! I des...
cults3d
Simpson TV Nintendo switch Dock Update 15/03/23 : Ipad6gen version of the design inclu...
cults3d
The Simpson television transformed into a dock for the Nintendo Switch Oled. A compartm...
First version of the tv, technically works but not great. Check dimensions before p...
thingiverse
Some addons for the Mini ESP32 TV by Megazoid. I already have the popular Simpsons TV a...
prusaprinters
Some addons for the Mini ESP32 TV by Megazoid. I already have the popular Simpsons TV a...
thingiverse
I modified the original Simpsons TV by buba447 to accommodate a 3.5 inch screen by Wave...
prusaprinters
I modified the original Simpsons TV by buba447 to accommodate a 3.5 inch screen by Wave...
thingiverse
Edited to incorporate all of my updates to the model. Resized to work with nearly any 3...
thingiverse
For those who recieved a screen which states it is "Version B+". You can use this di...
prusaprinters
Just a quick remix to have the option of using two colours for the TV front, perhaps it...
prusaprinters
I modified the original Simpsons TV by buba447 to accommodate a 3.5 inch screen by Wave...
cults3d
To build a functional Simpsons TV using a raspberry Zero
cults3d
For those who recieved a screen which states it is "Version B+". You can use this disp...
thingiverse
Got an old phone laying around? Convert it into a Simpsons TV playing Simpsons episodes...
thingiverse
Just a quick remix to have the option of using two colours for the TV front, perhaps it...